Thursday, September 3, 2009

New layout using NLD's gorgeous kit....

I almost forgot to put this up before bed. I am sooooo in love with and totally ADDICTED to Newlife Dreams designs and here is my latest page using her GORGEOUS new birthday kit, Make A Wish. You soooo wanna grab this up, and might I add, it's LOADED with goodies!!!!!!!! Lots of em!!!

Click Here
to view full credits and leave some lovin.

Ok I am off to my bed before my head hits this keyboard. LOL! Getting so tired and worn out since Dunno is laid up after his operation. LOL LOL! And yep, I am a sook too! HAHAHAHAHAHA!


Post a Comment