Sunday, November 22, 2009

Play with Mystique Designs.......

Good Afternoon Everyone,

I am back with some good news after such a crappy crappy week. We are all starting to get better here now! YAYYY! Lily has gone almost 2 days now without spiking a temp and she is almost back to herself! YAYYYY! The antibiotics are doing their job finally so I am soooooo happy AND we all had just over 12 hours sleep last night. I sooooo needed that!! LOL!

Ok I have an awesome game for you all to check out over on Mystique Designs blog!!

http://mystiquedesigns.blogspot.com/

If you can guess which CT member made the layout in Brydka's post you could be one of three lucky winners to win a $10 voucher to grab yourself up a heap of Brydka's GORGEOUS products in her Oscraps store. And trust me, they are sooooo gorgeous!!

So what are ya waiting for?? Get on over and see if you can guess who made the layout!

Hope this finds you all safe and well and I will be back tomorrow with a new layout to show off.

Hugs & Kisses,

2 comments:

Brydka said...

Me and Lily back, but Im old :D hahahaha :D Yeaaah, crazy crazy Bry :D No, ok, i fogot :D Hahahaha, no just i wanna say thank you, and this game will be on my Blog every weekend :D And i send U and Lily, and everybody huge Hugs :D Lovya :D

Mumure said...

I have sent you a little something today by E-mail to help you feel better Sweetie,did you received it?
Hugs and kisses
xxxxxxxx

Post a Comment